10k Handicap – Race 3 of 4 – Wed 17 July – New Handicaps

News

Hi All

The detailed instructions are on the web site and I have sent an Email to the Group Google account.

Let me know if you have any questions.

David French, Club Handicapper

TWH 10K Handicap Series
Race 3 – 17 July 2019 – Start Times
RACE TIME STARTS AT 7.20 PM
  
Start TimeEquiv 10K TimeName
00:0070:00Graham Brooks
00:3069:30
01:0069:00
01:3068:30
02:0068:00
02:3067:30
03:0067:00
03:3066:30
04:0066:00Janet Bird, Joy Croucher
04:3065:30
05:0065:00
05:3064:30
06:0064:00Ruth Gray
06:3063:30
07:0063:00Richard Martin
07:3062:30
08:0062:00
08:3061:30
09:0061:00Kathy Jordan
09:3060:30
10:0060:00
10:3059:30
11:0059:00Trevor Crawford
11:3058:30
12:0058:00Lucille Joannes, Lucy Neuberger, Carol Tsang
12:3057:30Jane Ryland
13:0057:00Lesley Page, Jon Rickards
13:3056:30Susan Liu Jones
14:0056:00James Horne, Phil Long, Duncan Ralph, Jeannette White, Nicky White, Joan Woodward
14:3055:30
15:0055:00Gary O’Reilly
15:3054:30
16:0054:00Louise Hazelton, Brenda Purse
16:3053:30
17:0053:00Allan Jones, Suzannah Kinsella
17:3052:30
18:0052:00Peter Tullett
18:3051:30Clare Andrew, Sonja King
19:0051:00Tom Fox, Nick Pierce, Steve Welstead
19:3050:30Peter Richardson, Rose Sawyer, Polly Haywood
20:0050:00Derek Harrison, Thomas Mulready, Alice Ralph, Colin Ricketts, Alex Taylor
20:3049:30Ana Green, Mike Tull
21:0049:00Jonathan Chambers, Sarah Ferns, Richard French, Guy Gracey, George Harris , Andy Page, Mike Russell
21:3048:30Duncan Evans, Hugh Stephemson, Stuart Williams
22:0048:00Simon Alford, Alan Collard, Mark Davey, Rob Hill, Ivo Illes, Tom Pearson, Gemma Stilliard, Hayden Thirkell, David Thompson
22:3047:30Tom Bushell, Ollie Smeed
23:0047:00Paul Hollis, Jon Southworth
23:3046:30Rob Brophy, James Chandler, Andrew Joad, Richard Quartermaine
24:0046:00Tobyn Fuller, Ian Grant, Lyndon Jennings, Peter Lyus, Matt Newman, Mark Taylor, Geoff Turner
24:3045:30Kate Naylor, Colin Timmins
25:0045:00Paul Charlton-Jones, Martin Hobbs, Ben Muir, Andrew Shepherd, Katie Trowsdale, Thomas Vnucak
25:3044:30Matt Clark, Hayley Larkin
26:0044:00Sarah Cronin, Simon Howden, Prem Konieczny, Dominic Taylor-Langley, Matt Usher
26:3043:30Dave Hadaway, Joshua Pratt
27:0043:00Neil Clark, Saul Harris , Casper Morris, Mike Staddon
27:3042:30Alex Blackall, Cathy Gill, Chris Potter, Robert Winter
28:0042:00Jeremy Brown, Terry Everest, Sam Grain, Danny Winson
28:3041:30Kelvin Desmoyers-Davis
29:0041:00Alex Ashton, Mike Cardall, Andy Eames, Harriet Woolley
29:3040:30Richard Carter, Alex Holmes
30:0040:00David Castle
30:3039:30Kieran Fitzpatrick, Mike King, Tom Price, Ed Steele, Ollie Welch, Tobyn Young
31:0039:00Keith Mitchell
31:3038:30Craig Chapman, Lloyd Collier, Tim Lucas, James Sarre, Tom Woolley
32:0038:00
32:3037:30Alex Jeffreys
33:0037:00Andy Howey, Dan Watt
33:3036:30
34:0036:00
34:3035:30Billy Hobbs