Eridge 10 2016 Results

Eridge10_2016FullResults

 

Pl. Bib Surname, name Club Sx Cat Time Gap By cat.
1 219 Julian RENDALL Tonbridge AC M MSen 01:04:46 1° MSen-M
2 166 Andrew MERCER Tonbridge AC M M40 01:05:57 + 1:11 1° M40-M
3 115 Billy HOBBS M MSen 01:06:23 + 1:37 2° MSen-M
4 419 Dan WATT Tonbridge AC M MSen 01:07:18 + 2:32 3° MSen-M
5 420 Alan LEE Sevenoaks AC M M40 01:07:21 + 2:35 2° M40-M
6 401 Andy HOWEY Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M50 01:09:03 + 4:17 1° M50-M
7 91 Peter GIBSON M MSen 01:11:15 + 6:29 4° MSen-M
8 24 Adam BENNION M MSen 01:12:25 + 7:39 5° MSen-M
9 45 Ross CHAPMAN Istead and Ifield Harriers M MSen 01:14:58 + 10:12 6° MSen-M
10 251 Michael THOMSON Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:15:24 + 10:38 3° M40-M
11 52 Lee COOPER Larkfield AC M MSen 01:15:36 + 10:50 7° MSen-M
12 405 Mike KING Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MSen 01:16:11 + 11:25 8° MSen-M
13 111 Mark HERBERT Ranelagh Harriers M MSen 01:16:18 + 11:32 9° MSen-M
14 403 Richard CARTER Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MSen 01:16:57 + 12:11 10° MSen-M
15 132 Charl JORDAAN Reigate Priory AC M MSen 01:17:21 + 12:35 11° MSen-M
16 221 Matthew ROBERTSON M MSen 01:17:30 + 12:44 12° MSen-M
17 144 Jonathan LINEKER M M40 01:17:50 + 13:04 4° M40-M
18 427 Graham HALL Uckfield M M40 01:18:32 + 13:46 5° M40-M
19 293 Tom WOOLLEY Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MSen 01:18:33 + 13:47 13° MSen-M
20 53 Benjamin COUSEN Rye Runners M MSen 01:19:05 + 14:19 14° MSen-M
21 287 Daniel WITT Sevenoaks AC M M40 01:19:12 + 14:26 6° M40-M
22 36 Michael BURKE Haywards Heath Harriers M M40 01:19:26 + 14:40 7° M40-M
23 292 David WOOLLARD Heathfield Road Runners M MSen 01:20:04 + 15:18 15° MSen-M
24 1 Tina OLDERSHAW Paddock Wood AC F F45 01:20:08 + 15:22 1° F45-F
25 19 Rowan BAKER Heathfield Road Runners M MSen 01:20:13 + 15:27 16° MSen-M
26 35 Toby BULL Wadhurst Runners M MSen 01:21:11 + 16:25 17° MSen-M
27 64 Kelvin DESMOYERS-DAVIS Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MSen 01:21:32 + 16:46 18° MSen-M
28 98 Matthew GREEN Wadhurst Runners M M40 01:21:46 + 17:00 8° M40-M
29 234 Tamsin SIMMONDS Serpentine AC F F35 01:21:48 + 17:02 1° F35-F
30 191 Andy PERKS Striders of Croydon AC M M40 01:21:54 + 17:08 9° M40-M
31 178 Chris MULLALEY M M40 01:22:01 + 17:15 10° M40-M
32 435 Gary NEIGHBOUR M M50 01:22:28 + 17:42 2° M50-M
33 206 David POTTS Crowborough Runners M M50 01:22:29 + 17:43 3° M50-M
34 157 Graham MAYNARD Cambridge Harriers M M50 01:22:51 + 18:05 4° M50-M
35 119 Alexander HOLMES Tunbridge Wells Harriers M MSen 01:22:57 + 18:11 19° MSen-M
36 410 Martin CUNNINGHAM Petts Wood Runners M M50 01:23:04 + 18:18 5° M50-M
37 41 Sam CABLE Larkfield AC M MSen 01:23:57 + 19:11 20° MSen-M
38 84 Martin FILER Striders of Croydon AC M M40 01:24:02 + 19:16 11° M40-M
39 83 Simon FENNER M M40 01:24:09 + 19:23 12° M40-M
40 252 David Thornby THORNBY Maidstone Harriers M M60 01:24:10 + 19:24 1° M60-M
41 28 Matt BOTTEN M MSen 01:25:16 + 20:30 21° MSen-M
42 418 David WESTON M MSen 01:25:25 + 20:39 22° MSen-M
43 150 Chris MACMILLAN M MSen 01:25:26 + 20:40 23° MSen-M
44 17 Mark BADDELEY M M50 01:25:27 + 20:41 6° M50-M
45 63 Nicholas DENBOW M M50 01:25:37 + 20:51 7° M50-M
46 42 Nicholas CAMPBELL Meads Runners M M40 01:25:50 + 21:04 13° M40-M
47 429 Steve WHEELER M M40 01:25:52 + 21:06 14° M40-M
48 424 Anthony BROWN Ashford & District RRC M MSen 01:25:55 + 21:09 24° MSen-M
49 275 Aaron WHITE M MSen 01:26:03 + 21:17 25° MSen-M
50 145 Ben LOVE M M40 01:26:05 + 21:19 15° M40-M
51 82 Ali FARRALL Kent AC F F35 01:26:09 + 21:23 2° F35-F
52 117 Jillian HOLFORD Tunbridge Wells Harriers F F45 01:26:14 + 21:28 2° F45-F
53 184 Marc OLLINGTON Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:26:18 + 21:32 16° M40-M
54 85 Phyllis FLYNN The Stragglers F F45 01:26:23 + 21:37 3° F45-F
55 39 Ian BUTLER M M50 01:26:26 + 21:40 8° M50-M
56 100 Andy GUY Ealing Eagles M M40 01:26:26 + 21:40 17° M40-M
57 261 Andrew VESTRINI M M40 01:26:29 + 21:43 18° M40-M
58 37 Chris BURNIE M MSen 01:26:43 + 21:57 26° MSen-M
59 152 Andrew MARLOW M MSen 01:26:45 + 21:59 27° MSen-M
60 284 Nick WILLIAMSON M MSen 01:26:58 + 22:12 28° MSen-M
61 126 Stuart INMAN Strictly Bootcamp M M40 01:27:19 + 22:33 19° M40-M
62 171 Adrian MOODY Medway & Maidstone AC M M50 01:27:42 + 22:56 9° M50-M
63 136 Alistair KINLEY M M50 01:28:10 + 23:24 10° M50-M
64 94 Henry GILLESPIE M MSen 01:28:18 + 23:32 29° MSen-M
65 208 Richard QUARTERMAINE Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:28:28 + 23:42 20° M40-M
66 175 Matthew MORRIS M M40 01:28:29 + 23:43 21° M40-M
67 288 Giles WOLFE Orpington Road Runners M M40 01:28:36 + 23:50 22° M40-M
68 412 Robert BLAZYE Petts Wood Runners M M40 01:28:40 + 23:54 23° M40-M
69 411 Graham DIGGINES M M40 01:28:51 + 24:05 24° M40-M
70 59 Mark CURRIE M M40 01:29:00 + 24:14 25° M40-M
71 29 Gareth BOWART M M40 01:29:16 + 24:30 26° M40-M
72 62 Lee DAVIES Ranelagh Harriers M M40 01:29:20 + 24:34 27° M40-M
73 21 Tom BANKS Hastings AC M M40 01:29:24 + 24:38 28° M40-M
74 141 Jenny LENG Petts Wood Runners F F45 01:29:34 + 24:48 4° F45-F
75 125 Emily HUXTABLE Harvel Hash House Harriers F FSen 01:29:36 + 24:50 1° FSen-F
76 433 Roy COOPER Heathfield Road Runners M M50 01:29:41 + 24:55 11° M50-M
77 143 Alex LINE Rye Runners M M50 01:29:47 + 25:01 12° M50-M
78 124 Jon HUNTER Bexley AC M M50 01:29:52 + 25:06 13° M50-M
79 14 Peter AMOS Orpington Road Runners M M50 01:29:56 + 25:10 14° M50-M
80 25 Darren BENTHAM Chequers Chasers M M40 01:30:01 + 25:15 29° M40-M
81 114 Mark HOBBS Orpington Road Runners M M40 01:30:09 + 25:23 30° M40-M
82 11 Kenny ADEMOLU M MSen 01:30:11 + 25:25 30° MSen-M
83 193 Jevgenijs PETROVS Serpentine AC M M40 01:30:16 + 25:30 31° M40-M
84 32 Luke BOYTON M MSen 01:30:22 + 25:36 31° MSen-M
85 76 Helena EAMES F FSen 01:30:25 + 25:39 2° FSen-F
86 105 Kate HARRIS Rye Runners F F35 01:30:33 + 25:47 3° F35-F
87 406 Max BRUNHART Maidstone Harriers M MSen 01:31:07 + 26:21 32° MSen-M
88 283 Nigel WILLIAMSON M M40 01:31:25 + 26:39 32° M40-M
89 247 Hamish THOMAS M M40 01:31:46 + 27:00 33° M40-M
90 70 Joshua DOWLING M MSen 01:32:08 + 27:22 33° MSen-M
91 138 Tony LAVENDER Heathfield Road Runners M M40 01:32:14 + 27:28 34° M40-M
92 18 Richard BAINS Tritalk M M40 01:32:16 + 27:30 35° M40-M
93 176 Robert MOSELEY M M40 01:32:25 + 27:39 36° M40-M
94 103 Steve HALTON M MSen 01:32:42 + 27:56 34° MSen-M
95 263 Luke VINCENT Harvel Hash House Harriers M M40 01:33:19 + 28:33 37° M40-M
96 222 Sasan ROOHI M M40 01:33:19 + 28:33 38° M40-M
97 240 Martin SUTHERLAND M M50 01:33:28 + 28:42 15° M50-M
98 135 Chris KERREY Orpington Road Runners M M40 01:33:36 + 28:50 39° M40-M
99 58 Peter CUMMINGS Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:33:50 + 29:04 40° M40-M
100 256 Paul TRUSCOTT M M40 01:33:50 + 29:04 41° M40-M
101 51 Stephen COLGRAVE M M40 01:34:05 + 29:19 42° M40-M
102 279 Myles WHITE M M50 01:34:28 + 29:42 16° M50-M
103 278 Jamie WHITE Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club M M40 01:34:50 + 30:04 43° M40-M
104 159 Steve MCCARTHY M M50 01:34:51 + 30:05 17° M50-M
105 265 Ryan WALSH M MSen 01:34:52 + 30:06 35° MSen-M
106 436 Jackie GREEN Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club F F45 01:34:56 + 30:10 5° F45-F
107 200 Darren PILBEAM M M40 01:35:01 + 30:15 44° M40-M
108 95 Jamie GILLIES M MSen 01:35:05 + 30:19 36° MSen-M
109 286 Richard WITHERS Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:35:30 + 30:44 45° M40-M
110 257 Stuart TURNBULL Harvel Hash House Harriers M M40 01:35:30 + 30:44 46° M40-M
111 31 Robert BOYLIN M MSen 01:35:48 + 31:02 37° MSen-M
112 272 Natalie WELCH Crowborough Runners F F45 01:36:22 + 31:36 6° F45-F
113 197 Nick PIERCE Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M50 01:36:23 + 31:37 18° M50-M
114 13 Richard AMERY M M40 01:36:28 + 31:42 47° M40-M
115 16 Ben ASPLAND Maidstone Harriers M M40 01:37:09 + 32:23 48° M40-M
116 97 Chris GOSDEN Bexley AC M M50 01:37:13 + 32:27 19° M50-M
117 113 Martin HOBBS M M40 01:37:14 + 32:28 49° M40-M
118 185 Nicholas PAGE M M40 01:37:15 + 32:29 50° M40-M
119 110 Neil HEMMING Orpington Road Runners M M40 01:37:17 + 32:31 51° M40-M
120 248 Gavin THOMPSON M MSen 01:37:21 + 32:35 38° MSen-M
121 183 Anne OLIVER F FSen 01:37:24 + 32:38 3° FSen-F
122 289 Rich WOODHAMS Harvel Hash House Harriers M M40 01:37:26 + 32:40 52° M40-M
123 295 Michael YOULTON Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M50 01:37:31 + 32:45 20° M50-M
124 155 Euan MARSH M MSen 01:37:41 + 32:55 39° MSen-M
125 116 Jonathan HODGE Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:37:50 + 33:04 53° M40-M
126 108 Chris HEASLEY M M40 01:37:53 + 33:07 54° M40-M
127 167 Bill MIDDLETON Petts Wood Runners M M50 01:37:53 + 33:07 21° M50-M
128 282 Stuart WILLIAMS Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:37:57 + 33:11 55° M40-M
129 231 Hamilton SEMPLE Westerlands CCC M M60 01:38:16 + 33:30 2° M60-M
130 213 Duncan RALPH Tonbridge AC M M50 01:38:44 + 33:58 22° M50-M
131 194 William PHELPS New Eltham Joggers M M50 01:39:18 + 34:32 23° M50-M
132 426 Scott MACTAGGART M M40 01:39:40 + 34:54 56° M40-M
133 140 Zoe LAWTON-BARRETT F F35 01:39:47 + 35:01 4° F35-F
134 44 Louise CHAPMAN Istead and Ifield Harriers F FSen 01:39:57 + 35:11 4° FSen-F
135 417 Richard FRENCH Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M50 01:39:57 + 35:11 24° M50-M
136 202 Annabelle PLAYFORD Tunbridge Wells Harriers F FSen 01:39:58 + 35:12 5° FSen-F
137 54 Andy COX Strictly Bootcamp M M40 01:40:14 + 35:28 57° M40-M
138 33 Sam BRANCH M MSen 01:40:17 + 35:31 40° MSen-M
139 79 Craig ECCLESTON Sittingbourne Striders M MSen 01:40:28 + 35:42 41° MSen-M
140 169 Jay MILES M M40 01:40:36 + 35:50 58° M40-M
141 30 Charles BOWLEY M M50 01:40:42 + 35:56 25° M50-M
142 196 Charlie PICKIN M M40 01:40:47 + 36:01 59° M40-M
143 280 Amanda WILLIAMS Orpington Road Runners F F35 01:40:54 + 36:08 5° F35-F
144 165 David MCWILLIAMS M MSen 01:41:00 + 36:14 42° MSen-M
145 92 Helen GILBERT Orpington Road Runners F F35 01:41:03 + 36:17 6° F35-F
146 20 Steve BALL Strictly Bootcamp M MSen 01:41:04 + 36:18 43° MSen-M
147 215 Sarah RATCLIFFE Orpington Road Runners F F45 01:41:10 + 36:24 7° F45-F
148 163 Paul MCMAHON M M50 01:41:33 + 36:47 26° M50-M
149 88 Carl FRASER M M40 01:41:42 + 36:56 60° M40-M
150 423 Chris COOPER M M40 01:42:15 + 37:29 61° M40-M
151 46 Paul CHARLTON-JONES M MSen 01:42:24 + 37:38 44° MSen-M
152 74 Edward DUTTON M MSen 01:42:27 + 37:41 45° MSen-M
153 26 Nathalie BERE Tunbridge Wells Harriers F F45 01:42:37 + 37:51 8° F45-F
154 10 Monica ABROSIMOFF Tunbridge Wells Harriers F F35 01:42:39 + 37:53 7° F35-F
155 147 Stef LUNN Kenilworth Runners F FSen 01:42:53 + 38:07 6° FSen-F
156 211 Mark RALLEY M M40 01:42:55 + 38:09 62° M40-M
157 409 Scott BENTON M MSen 01:42:59 + 38:13 46° MSen-M
158 214 Tom RAPTIS M M40 01:42:59 + 38:13 63° M40-M
159 404 Anna COSTAIN Tunbridge Wells Triathlon Club F F35 01:43:03 + 38:17 8° F35-F
160 416 Harry PHELPS New Eltham Joggers M MSen 01:43:09 + 38:23 47° MSen-M
161 66 Mark DEWDNEY Arena 80 AC M M50 01:43:15 + 38:29 27° M50-M
162 56 Gareth CRONK Beginners2Runners M MSen 01:43:17 + 38:31 48° MSen-M
163 154 David MARSH M M50 01:43:18 + 38:32 28° M50-M
164 434 John BEE Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M50 01:43:30 + 38:44 29° M50-M
165 50 Julian CLEMENTS M M40 01:43:40 + 38:54 64° M40-M
166 60 Kate CUSTIS Orpington Road Runners F F45 01:43:45 + 38:59 9° F45-F
167 415 Sarah KILBEY Orpington Road Runners F F35 01:43:58 + 39:12 9° F35-F
168 204 Emma POMEROY Sittingbourne Striders F F35 01:44:00 + 39:14 10° F35-F
169 250 Nancy THOMPSON Orpington Road Runners M M60 01:44:07 + 39:21 3° M60-M
170 243 Natasha SWAN Seaford Striders F F35 01:44:19 + 39:33 11° F35-F
171 269 Edward WATERS M MSen 01:44:53 + 40:07 49° MSen-M
172 170 Steph MILLER Hastings Runners F F55 01:45:13 + 40:27 1° F55-F
173 223 Martin ROWLING Orpington Road Runners M M60 01:45:16 + 40:30 4° M60-M
174 99 Nigel GROVES Maidstone Harriers M M50 01:45:33 + 40:47 30° M50-M
175 244 Mark SYKES Haywards Heath Harriers M M50 01:46:06 + 41:20 31° M50-M
176 106 Jason HAWES M MSen 01:46:33 + 41:47 50° MSen-M
177 225 Liam SANDERS M MSen 01:46:33 + 41:47 51° MSen-M
178 102 Kevin HALL Orpington Road Runners M M40 01:46:38 + 41:52 65° M40-M
179 281 Andrew WILLIAMS M M50 01:47:12 + 42:26 32° M50-M
180 431 Jane PALMER Serpentine AC F F35 01:47:21 + 42:35 12° F35-F
181 408 David BROOKER Maidstone Harriers M M40 01:47:21 + 42:35 66° M40-M
182 203 Andrew PLUMMER Harvel Hash House Harriers M MSen 01:47:22 + 42:36 52° MSen-M
183 268 Gordon WARNOCK M MSen 01:47:30 + 42:44 53° MSen-M
184 195 William PHILLIMORE M MSen 01:47:31 + 42:45 54° MSen-M
185 253 Clair THORNTON Sevenoaks AC F F35 01:47:34 + 42:48 13° F35-F
186 12 Mike ALLEN Sevenoaks AC M M40 01:47:34 + 42:48 67° M40-M
187 173 Julian MORGAN M M40 01:47:38 + 42:52 68° M40-M
188 68 Ian DICKSON Harvel Hash House Harriers M M60 01:47:40 + 42:54 5° M60-M
189 81 Mark EVANS Harvel Hash House Harriers M M40 01:47:41 + 42:55 69° M40-M
190 78 Eve EATON Weald Tri Club F F35 01:47:45 + 42:59 14° F35-F
191 172 Fiona MOORE Crystal Palace Fun Runners F FSen 01:47:50 + 43:04 7° FSen-F
192 285 Karen WISBY-THOMAS Harvel Hash House Harriers F F45 01:47:51 + 43:05 10° F45-F
193 69 Gareth DOWLING Bromley Vets M M50 01:47:57 + 43:11 33° M50-M
194 276 Michael WHITE Ranelagh Harriers M M50 01:48:07 + 43:21 34° M50-M
195 212 Stephen RALLEY M MSen 01:48:28 + 43:42 55° MSen-M
196 228 Charlotte SCHIPHORST F FSen 01:48:47 + 44:01 8° FSen-F
197 104 Chris HARKET M M50 01:48:57 + 44:11 35° M50-M
198 123 Sylvia HUGGETT Hastings Runners F F65 01:49:26 + 44:40 1° F65-F
199 432 Annajane HOLLAND F FSen 01:49:27 + 44:41 9° FSen-F
200 270 Simon WATTS Serpentine AC M M40 01:49:34 + 44:48 70° M40-M
201 109 Brenhan HEATH M M40 01:49:39 + 44:53 71° M40-M
202 130 Michael JOHNSON Harvel Hash House Harriers M M50 01:49:39 + 44:53 36° M50-M
203 96 Dez GORRINGE Triathlon England M M40 01:49:48 + 45:02 72° M40-M
204 128 Caroline JEFFREY Orpington Road Runners F F45 01:50:08 + 45:22 11° F45-F
205 23 Roger BARROW M MSen 01:50:25 + 45:39 56° MSen-M
206 127 Peter JACKSON Dulwich Runners AC M M60 01:50:28 + 45:42 6° M60-M
207 61 Jenny DAVIDSON Tunbridge Wells Harriers F F35 01:50:31 + 45:45 15° F35-F
208 229 Richard SCHOLTZ M MSen 01:50:31 + 45:45 57° MSen-M
209 101 Michael HALL Hastings Runners M M60 01:50:42 + 45:56 7° M60-M
210 93 Declan GILLESPIE M M50 01:50:48 + 46:02 37° M50-M
211 118 Angela HOLMES Larkfield AC F FSen 01:50:51 + 46:05 10° FSen-F
212 277 Karen WHITE F F45 01:50:56 + 46:10 12° F45-F
213 112 Carrie HITCHMAN Larkfield AC F F35 01:50:57 + 46:11 16° F35-F
214 226 Clare SAUNDERS Larkfield AC F F55 01:51:35 + 46:49 2° F55-F
215 290 Leon WOODIWISS Harvel Hash House Harriers M M40 01:51:51 + 47:05 73° M40-M
216 267 Suzanne WARBURTON Maidstone Harriers F F45 01:51:59 + 47:13 13° F45-F
217 87 Matthew FRASER Maidstone Harriers M M40 01:52:19 + 47:33 74° M40-M
218 239 Roger STONE Crowborough Runners M M60 01:52:23 + 47:37 8° M60-M
219 407 Jason REEVES Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M40 01:52:24 + 47:38 75° M40-M
220 177 Simon MOTTERSHEAD Kenilworth Runners M M40 01:52:42 + 47:56 76° M40-M
221 133 Samantha JUDD Weald Tri Club F F45 01:53:05 + 48:19 14° F45-F
222 238 Nicola STENNING Weald Tri Club F F35 01:53:05 + 48:19 17° F35-F
223 55 Steve CROCKETT Hove Hornets M M50 01:53:38 + 48:52 38° M50-M
224 151 Anthony MARCHAM M M50 01:54:09 + 49:23 39° M50-M
225 209 Lucy RAJ F F45 01:54:22 + 49:36 15° F45-F
226 246 Paula TAYLOR F F45 01:54:22 + 49:36 16° F45-F
227 422 Andrew MILLEN M MSen 01:54:34 + 49:48 58° MSen-M
228 262 Nicola VINCENT Harvel Hash House Harriers F F35 01:54:39 + 49:53 18° F35-F
229 179 Carol MURPHY Harvel Hash House Harriers F F55 01:54:39 + 49:53 3° F55-F
230 430 Verity HALLEY Serpentine AC F F35 01:55:11 + 50:25 19° F35-F
231 199 William PIERCE M MSen 01:55:16 + 50:30 59° MSen-M
232 413 James HORNE Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M50 01:55:21 + 50:35 40° M50-M
233 181 Katharine O’DONOVAN Sarah’s Runners F FSen 01:55:24 + 50:38 11° FSen-F
234 230 Iain SCOTT Thurrock Harriers M MSen 01:55:24 + 50:38 60° MSen-M
235 249 Chris THOMPSON Orpington Road Runners M M60 01:55:49 + 51:03 9° M60-M
236 241 Fiona SUTTON Portslade Hedgehoppers F F45 01:56:10 + 51:24 17° F45-F
237 421 Alison APPLETON F F55 01:56:27 + 51:41 4° F55-F
238 129 Lucille JOANNES Tunbridge Wells Harriers F F55 01:56:44 + 51:58 5° F55-F
239 86 Liane FOORD Maidstone Harriers F F45 01:57:06 + 52:20 18° F45-F
240 242 Charlotte SUTTON F FSen 01:57:13 + 52:27 12° FSen-F
241 227 Alison SCHILLINGER F F45 01:57:13 + 52:27 19° F45-F
242 207 Helen PRINGLE Ware Joggers F F35 01:57:14 + 52:28 20° F35-F
243 43 Jan CHALICE Ware Joggers F F45 01:57:14 + 52:28 20° F45-F
244 205 Emma POOLE F F35 01:57:30 + 52:44 21° F35-F
245 425 Jane PETRIE F F35 01:57:36 + 52:50 22° F35-F
246 414 Paul VALLACK Harvel Hash House Harriers M M50 01:57:38 + 52:52 41° M50-M
247 57 Nicola CROWE F F35 01:57:42 + 52:56 23° F35-F
248 27 Richard BICKNELL M M50 01:57:44 + 52:58 42° M50-M
249 198 Rosie PIERCE F FSen 01:57:53 + 53:07 13° FSen-F
250 131 Emma JONES Orpington Road Runners F F35 01:58:05 + 53:19 24° F35-F
251 255 Clare TOOTH F F35 01:58:08 + 53:22 25° F35-F
252 89 Russell GALLANT M M40 01:58:16 + 53:30 77° M40-M
253 260 Dilek USTA-AARONS Crystal Palace Fun Runners F F35 01:58:28 + 53:42 26° F35-F
254 134 Richard KERIN M M50 01:58:52 + 54:06 43° M50-M
255 271 Steve WEHRLE Orpington Road Runners M M60 01:59:13 + 54:27 10° M60-M
256 73 Lisa DUCE Sittingbourne Striders F F45 01:59:28 + 54:42 21° F45-F
257 186 Helen PALMER Harvel Hash House Harriers F F45 01:59:32 + 54:46 22° F45-F
258 190 Zoe PEMBERTON Medway Fit F F35 02:00:09 + 55:23 27° F35-F
259 189 Richard PEMBERTON Medway Fit M MSen 02:00:09 + 55:23 61° MSen-M
260 291 Joan WOODWARD Tunbridge Wells Harriers F F35 02:00:16 + 55:30 28° F35-F
261 122 Angela HUDSON Orpington Road Runners F F45 02:00:27 + 55:41 23° F45-F
262 72 Anita DUBERY Orpington Road Runners F F45 02:00:28 + 55:42 24° F45-F
263 216 Christopher REED Rebel Runners Medway M MSen 02:00:47 + 56:01 62° MSen-M
264 142 Julie LILE Orpington Road Runners F F45 02:01:11 + 56:25 25° F45-F
265 80 Tim ERRIDGE M MSen 02:01:24 + 56:38 63° MSen-M
266 438 Michael HURST M MSen 02:01:48 + 57:02 64° MSen-M
267 121 Chris HUDSON Orpington Road Runners M M50 02:02:54 + 58:08 44° M50-M
268 258 Chris TURNBULL Harvel Hash House Harriers M M60 02:06:12 + 1:01:26 11° M60-M
269 217 Lucinda REESE F F35 02:07:08 + 1:02:22 29° F35-F
270 218 Mark REESE M MSen 02:07:09 + 1:02:23 65° MSen-M
271 428 Jane GARDINER Maidstone Harriers M MSen 02:07:38 + 1:02:52 66° MSen-M
272 40 Terence BUXTON Striders of Croydon AC M M50 02:07:42 + 1:02:56 45° M50-M
273 137 Keith LAMBERT Larkfield AC M M60 02:11:35 + 1:06:49 12° M60-M
274 146 Karen LUBBOCK Orpington Road Runners F F45 02:12:13 + 1:07:27 26° F45-F
275 192 Simon PERRY Harvel Hash House Harriers M M40 02:12:30 + 1:07:44 78° M40-M
276 254 Nicholas TIPLER M M40 02:15:26 + 1:10:40 79° M40-M
277 220 Emma RICHARDSON F F35 02:15:54 + 1:11:08 30° F35-F
278 161 Michelle MCINTYRE F F35 02:16:06 + 1:11:20 31° F35-F
279 160 Neil MCDONOUGH Striders of Croydon AC M MSen 02:16:26 + 1:11:40 67° MSen-M
280 156 Barry MATTHEWS M M40 02:17:37 + 1:12:51 80° M40-M
281 402 John BROWN Maidstone Harriers M M70 02:18:57 + 1:14:11 1° M70-M
282 266 Clarice WAMBA Crystal Palace Fun Runners F F35 02:23:47 + 1:19:01 32° F35-F
283 224 Steve RYATT M M40 02:24:39 + 1:19:53 81° M40-M
284 107 Carol HAYES Crystal Palace Fun Runners F F65 02:26:33 + 1:21:47 2° F65-F
285 437 Keith MILES Cambridge Harriers M M50 02:41:58 + 1:37:12 46° M50-M
286 245 Bryon TAYLOR Tunbridge Wells Harriers M M70 02:46:55 + 1:42:09 2° M70-M