Club Handicap 2016 – Race 3

3rd Club Handicap 2016

See full details

 

Start Time Equiv 10K Time Name
00:00 70:00 Graham Brooks
00:30 69:30
01:00 69:00
01:30 68:30
02:00 68:00
02:30 67:30
03:00 67:00
03:30 66:30
04:00 66:00 Charles Castleton
04:30 65:30
05:00 65:00 Sarah Hazelhurst
05:30 64:30
06:00 64:00 Paul McKeon
06:30 63:30
07:00 63:00
07:30 62:30
08:00 62:00
08:30 61:30
09:00 61:00 Rosie Harris
09:30 60:30 Lynn Bristow
10:00 60:00 John Bristow
10:30 59:30
11:00 59:00 Chris Avis, Phil Long
11:30 58:30
12:00 58:00 Lucille Joannes, Isobel Lagard, Caroline Stevenson, Anita Yau
12:30 57:30
13:00 57:00 Steve Welstead
13:30 56:30
14:00 56:00 Stuart Dixon
14:30 55:30 Amanda Paver
15:00 55:00 Peter Browne, Paul Hollis, Ali Marshall, Cath Rawlings, Nicky White, Joan Woodward
15:30 54:30 James Murphy
16:00 54:00 Zoe Randall, Nigel Webb
16:30 53:30
17:00 53:00 Siobhan Browne, Lee Carpenter, Ana-Maria Green, Ian Nunns, Gary O’Reilly, Annie Playford
17:30 52:30 Deb Stamp
18:00 52:00 Jenny Davidson, Catherine Flood, Hayden Thirkell
18:30 51:30 Suzanna Kinsella, John Rickards
19:00 51:00 Sandy Batcheler
19:30 50:30 Mike Sharp
20:00 50:00 Lyndon Jennings, Byron Johnson, Wayne Littlechild, Martin McMillan, Peter Richardson, Dan Slowly, Alex Taylor, Peter Tullett, Stuart Williams
20:30 49:30 Derek Harrison
21:00 49:00 Nick Pierce, Richard Withers
21:30 48:30 Jillian Holford, Sam Ricketts
22:00 48:00 Richard French, Hayley Larkin, Lesley Mercer, Andy Page, Catherine Thorp
22:30 47:30
23:00 47:00 Ben Cook, Guy Gracey, George Harris, Simon Holford, Ivor Lawrence, Casper Morris, Nicola Morris, Matt Newman, Duncan Ralph, Colin Ricketts, Mark Taylor
23:30 46:30
24:00 46:00 Simon Allford, Andy Boorman, Nick Johnstone, David Nethercott, Mike Staddon, Harriet Woolley
24:30 45:30 Stephen Bright, Jodie Cocker, Andrew Marshall, Danny Winson
25:00 45:00 Rob Brophy, Martin Coxon, Kim Deeney, Matt Edwards, Cathy Gill, Matt Ollive, Richard Quartermain
25:30 44:30 Jamie White
26:00 44:00 Sarah Bailey, Mick Barstow, Pru Clements, Allan Collard, Peter Cummings, Kelvin Desmiyers-Davis, Eric Perrier, Chris Potter, Carl Seymour, Michael Tull
26:30 43:30 Neil Clark, Geoff Turner
27:00 43:00 James Absolon, Steve Austin, Henry Bull, Mike Costain, Saul Harris, Guy McNamara, Adrian Marshall
27:30 42:30 Mike Cardell, Richard Carter
28:00 42:00 Simon Howden, Andrew Joad, Robert Winter, Tom Woolley
28:30 41:30 Matt Clark, Anthony Spratt
29:00 41:00 Matt Clements, Kieran Fitzpatrick, Alex Holmes, Ken MacSporran, James Sarre, Mike Thomson, Tom Wilkinson, Steve Woodruffe
29:30 40:30 Terry Everest, Dave Hadaway
30:00 40:00 Tim Lucas, Keith Mitchell
30:30 39:30
31:00 39:00 Mike King
31:30 38:30 Craig Chapman
32:00 38:00 Lloyd Collier, Andy Howey, Alex Jeffreys, Javier Montoya
32:30 37:30
33:00 37:00
33:30 36:30 Guy Jenner
34:00 36:00 Sam Begg, Dan Watt
34:30 35:30
35:00 35:00