10k Handicap – Race 2 of 4 – Wed 12 June 2019 – Start Times

TWH 10K Handicap Series
Race 2 – 12 June 2019 – Start Times
YOU START AT 19:20 PLUS YOUR START TIME
     
Start Time Equiv 10K Time Name
00:00 70:00 Graham Brooks
00:30 69:30  
01:00 69:00  
01:30 68:30  
02:00 68:00  
02:30 67:30  
03:00 67:00  
03:30 66:30  
04:00 66:00 Janet Bird, Joy Croucher
04:30 65:30  
05:00 65:00  
05:30 64:30  
06:00 64:00 Ruth Gray
06:30 63:30  
07:00 63:00 Richard Martin
07:30 62:30  
08:00 62:00  
08:30 61:30  
09:00 61:00 Kathy Jordan
09:30 60:30  
10:00 60:00 Jon Rickards
10:30 59:30  
11:00 59:00 Duncan Ralph
11:30 58:30 Phil Long
12:00 58:00 Lucille Joannes, Lucy Neuberger, Carol Tsang
12:30 57:30 Jane Ryland
13:00 57:00 Lesley Page
13:30 56:30 Susan Liu Jones
14:00 56:00 James Horne, Jeannette White, Joan Woodward
14:30 55:30  
15:00 55:00 Gary O’Reilly
15:30 54:30  
16:00 54:00 Louise Hazelton, Brenda Purse
16:30 53:30  
17:00 53:00 Allan Jones, Suzannah Kinsella
17:30 52:30  
18:00 52:00  
18:30 51:30 Clare Andrew, Sonja King
19:00 51:00 Tom Fox, Nick Pierce, Steve Welstead
19:30 50:30 Peter Richardson, Rose Sawyer, Polly Haywood
20:00 50:00 Alan Collard, Derek Harrison, Thomas Mulready, Alice Ralph, Colin Ricketts, Hugh Stephemson, Alex Taylor, Mike Tull , Peter Tullett
20:30 49:30 Ana Green, Jon Southworth
21:00 49:00 Jonathan Chambers, Sarah Ferns, Guy Gracey, George Harris , Andy Page, Mike Russell
21:30 48:30 Duncan Evans, Stuart Williams
22:00 48:00 Simon Alford, James Chamndler, Mark Davey, Rob Hill, Ivo Illes, Tom Pearson, Gemma Stilliard, Hayden Thirkell, David Thompson
22:30 47:30 Tom Bushell, Ollie Smeed
23:00 47:00 Paul Hollis, Lyndon Jennings
23:30 46:30 Rob Brophy, Andrew Joad, Richard Quartermaine
24:00 46:00 Tobyn Fuller, Ian Grant, Peter Lyus, Matt Newman, Mark Taylor, Geoff Turner, Thomas Vnucak
24:30 45:30 Kate Naylor, Colin Timmins
25:00 45:00 Paul Charlton-Jones, Cathy Gill, Martin Hobbs, Ben Muir, Andrew Shepherd
25:30 44:30 Matt Clark, Hayley Larkin, Joshua Pratt
26:00 44:00 Sarah Cronin, Simon Howden, Prem Konieczny, Dominic Taylor-Langley, Matt Usher
26:30 43:30  
27:00 43:00 Neil Clark, Saul Harris , Casper Morris, Mike Staddon, Danny Winson
27:30 42:30 Kelvin Desmoyers-Davis, Chris Potter
28:00 42:00 Jeremy Brown, Terry Everett, Sam Grain, Robert Winter
28:30 41:30 Alex Blackall, Tobyn Young
29:00 41:00 Alex Ashton, Mike Cardall, Andy Eames, Kieran Fitzpatrick, Dave Hadaway, Ed Steele, Harriet Woolley
29:30 40:30 Richard Carter, Alex Holmes
30:00 40:00 David Castle, Keith Mitchell
30:30 39:30 Mike King, Tom Price, Ollie Welch
31:00 39:00  
31:30 38:30 Craig Chapman, Lloyd Collier, James Sarre, Tom Woolley
32:00 38:00  
32:30 37:30 Alex Jeffreys
33:00 37:00 Andy Howey
33:30 36:30  
34:00 36:00 Dan Watt
34:30 35:30 Billy Hobbs
35:00 35:00